Projets      
          1 Marché Central 6 Projet 6    
                          2 Sobey's 7 Projet 7    
                        3 CJE 8 Projet8                  
                            4   9 Projet9                  
                            5   10 Projet10                  
                                                             
    22 nov 2021 23 nov 2021 24 nov 2021 25 nov 2021 26 nov 2021 27 nov 2021 28 nov 2021 Total
    Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche (Heures)
S Amel Ba                                                          
                                                             
                                                             
1 Erik Tiré 1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 20h00   1 10h00 20h00                   44.0
2 Edeline Charles 1 10h00 18h00                                           1 10h00 17h00   15.0
3 Sébastien Houry         1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00           1 10h00 17h00   1 10h00 17h00   38.0
4 Patricia Mounien         1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 20h00           1 10h00 17h00           33.0
5 Minta - Vijayluchmee Virahsammy                                                          
6 Roger Perron         1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 17h00           39.0
7 Daniel Mordakai                                         1 10h00 17h00   1 10h00 17h00   14.0
8 Jeremy Roberts 1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00   1 10h00 18h00                           1 10h00 17h00   31.0
    29 nov 2021 30 nov 2021 01 déc 2021 02 déc 2021 03 déc 2021 04 déc 2021 05 déc 2021 Total
    Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche (Heures)
S Amel Ba                                                          
                                                             
                                                             
1 Erik Tiré 1 10h00 18h00                   1 12h00 20h30   1 10h00 15h00           1 10h00 17h00   28.5
2 Edeline Charles                                                          
3 Sébastien Houry                         1 12h00 20h30   1 12h00 20h30   1 10h00 17h00   1 10h00 17h00   31.0
4 Patricia Mounien                 1 10h00 18h00   1 12h00 20h30   1 12h00 20h30   1 10h00 17h00           32.0
5 Minta - Vijayluchmee Virahsammy                                                          
6 Roger Perron 1 10h00 18h00                   1 12h00 20h30   1 12h00 20h30   1 10h00 17h00   1 10h00 17h00   39.0
7 Daniel Mordakai                         1 12h00 20h30   1 12h00 20h30   1 10h00 17h00   1 10h00 17h00   31.0
8 Jeremy Roberts 1 10h00 18h00                   1 12h00 20h30           1 10h00 17h00   1 10h00 17h00   30.5
9